Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Dec 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JH Game (Date & Time Changed from 12-17-19) Mifflinburg Area vs. Southern Columbia Area @ Southern Columbia Area High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Selinsgrove Area vs. Bald Eagle Area @ Bald Eagle Area Senior High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Division I Shamokin Area vs. Jersey Shore Area @ Jersey Shore Area High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Benton Area vs. Midd-West @ Midd-West Middle School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Southern Columbia Area vs. Mifflinburg Area @ Mifflinburg Intermediate School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Danville Area vs. Shamokin Area @ Shamokin Area Middle/Senior High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Minersville Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
6:00pm  Wrestling: JH Game  (Date Changed to 12-17-19) Selinsgrove Area vs. Juniata @ Juniata High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Penns Valley vs. Loyalsock Township @ Loyalsock Township High School 
JV 5:00
6:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Hughesville Jr/Sr High School vs. Sullivan County @ Sullivan County High School 
7:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 12-17-19) Selinsgrove Area vs. Juniata @ Juniata High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Selinsgrove Area vs. Bald Eagle Area @ Bald Eagle Area Senior High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys JV/Varsity Game Loyalsock Middle School vs. Central Mountain @ Central Mountain High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Loyalsock Township vs. Central Mountain @ Central Mountain High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls JV/Varsity Game Central Mountain vs. DuBois Area @ DuBois Area High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Division I Shamokin Area vs. Jersey Shore Area @ Jersey Shore Area High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 12-18-19) Central Columbia vs. Lake Lehman @ Lake Lehman High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Benton Area vs. Midd-West @ Midd-West Middle School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Southern Columbia Area vs. Mifflinburg Area @ Mifflinburg Intermediate School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Danville Area vs. Shamokin Area @ Shamokin Area Middle/Senior High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Minersville Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
8:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Hughesville Jr/Sr High School vs. Sullivan County @ Sullivan County High School 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here