Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Feb 27, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys JH Tournament  (Cancelled)
TBA vs. Williamsport Area @ Williamsport Area High School 
8th Grade Only
TBD  Wrestling: JV/Varsity Regional Tournament
TBA vs. Altoona Area @ Altoona Area High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Regional Tournament
Midd-West vs. Williamsport Area @ Williamsport Area High School 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Regionals
Lewisburg Area vs. Williamsport Area @ Williamsport Area High School 
8:30am Wrestling: Varsity Regional Tournament
Loyalsock Township vs. Williamsport Area @ Williamsport Area 
9:00am Basketball:Boys 7th Game  (Rescheduled from 02-11-21)
Montoursville Area vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School @ Hughesville High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity District Tournament
Selinsgrove Area vs. DuBois Area @ Dubois High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Regional Tournament
Mifflinburg Area vs. TBA @ Williamsport Area High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JH Game ()
Shikellamy vs. Central Columbia @ Central Columbia High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys 7th Game ()
Shikellamy vs. Central Columbia @ Central Columbia High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys 8th Game  (Rescheduled from 02-11-21)
Montoursville Area vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School @ Hughesville High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV Game
Hughesville Jr/Sr High School vs. Line Mountain Jr.Sr @ Line Mountain High School 
10:00am Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity District IV Diving Championships
Lewisburg Area vs. Bloomsburg Middle School @ Bloomsburg Middle School 
10:00am Swimming/Diving:Boys Varsity District IV Diving Championships
TBA vs. Bloomsburg Middle School @ Bloomsburg Middle School 
10:00am Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity District IV Diving Championships
TBA vs. Bloomsburg Middle School @ Bloomsburg Middle School 
10:00am  Wrestling: JV/Varsity District 6 Championships  (Rescheduled to 02-20-21)
Central Mountain vs. Altoona Area @ Altoona Area High School 
10:00am Wrestling: JH Quad Meet  (Rescheduled from 02-15-21)
 
Multiple Schools vs. Mifflin County @ Mifflin County High School 
Weight ins - 9:00AM Round 1 - 10:00 AM Round 2 -11:30 AM Round 3- 1:00 PM
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Regional Tournament
TBA vs. Williamsport Area @ Williamsport Area High School 
11:00am Basketball:Boys 8th Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from )
Shikellamy vs. Central Columbia @ Central Columbia High School 
11:00am  Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game  (Rescheduled to 02-27-21)
Williamsport Area vs. Loyalsock Township @ Loyalsock Township High School 
8th 12:00
11:00am Basketball:Girls JV Game
East Juniata vs. Midd-West @ Midd-West Middle School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Hughesville Jr/Sr High School vs. Line Mountain Jr.Sr @ Line Mountain High School 
12:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Midd-West vs. Benton Area @ Benton Area High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys JH Game ()
Lewisburg Area vs. Bloomsburg Area @ Bloomsburg Area High School 
7th-12:00 8th-1:00
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from )
Shikellamy vs. Central Columbia @ Central Columbia High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 01-11-21)
Warrior Run vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School @ Hughesville High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Loyalsock Township vs. Montoursville Area @ Montoursville Area High School 
NO JV
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV/Varsity Game
 
Central Mountain vs. Mount Carmel Area @ Mount Carmel Area School 
JV @12 PM V @ 1:30PM
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Division I  (Rescheduled from 02-22-21)
Shamokin Area vs. Selinsgrove Area @ Selinsgrove Area High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Division I  (Rescheduled from 02-22-21)
Shamokin Area vs. Selinsgrove Area @ Selinsgrove Area High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV PHAC  (Date Changed from 01-27-21)
Mifflinburg Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Girls JV PHAC  (Rescheduled from 12-16-20)
Mifflinburg Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
East Juniata vs. Midd-West @ Midd-West High School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 02-01-21)
Williamson vs. Bucktail Area @ Bucktail Area High School 
1:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 02-27-21)
Midd-West vs. Benton Area @ Benton Area High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 01-11-21)
Warrior Run vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School @ Hughesville High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game  (Rescheduled from 02-27-21)
Williamsport Area vs. Loyalsock Township @ Loyalsock Township High School 
8th 2:30
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division I  (Rescheduled from 02-22-21)
Shamokin Area vs. Selinsgrove Area @ Selinsgrove Area High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Division I  (Rescheduled from 02-22-21)
Shamokin Area vs. Selinsgrove Area @ Selinsgrove Area High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity PHAC  (Date Changed from 01-27-21)
Mifflinburg Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity PHAC  (Rescheduled from 12-16-20)
Mifflinburg Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
1:30pm Swimming/Diving:Girls Varsity District IV Diving Championships
Lewisburg Area vs. Bloomsburg Middle School @ Bloomsburg Middle School 
2:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 02-27-21)
Benton Area vs. Midd-West @ Midd-West Middle School 
2:00pm Bowling:Boys Varsity League Invitational  (Rescheduled from 02-20-21)
Selinsgrove Area vs. Mifflinburg Area @ Best Bowl 
2:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 02-01-21)
Williamson vs. Bucktail Area @ Bucktail Area High School 
2:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Division II  (Rescheduled to 03-01-21)
Central Columbia vs. Milton Area @ Milton Area High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys 9th Game  (Time Changed)
Williamsport Area vs. Loyalsock Township @ Loyalsock Township High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled)
Selinsgrove Area vs. Mifflin County @ Mifflin County High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Mifflin County vs. Selinsgrove Area @ Selinsgrove Area High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Berwick Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 12-21-20)
Hughesville Jr/Sr High School vs. Warrior Run @ Warrior Run High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled)
Selinsgrove Area vs. Mifflin County @ Mifflin County High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Mifflin County vs. Selinsgrove Area @ Selinsgrove Area High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Athens vs. Loyalsock Township @ Loyalsock Township High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game
Berwick Area vs. Shikellamy @ Shikellamy High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game
Hughesville Jr/Sr High School vs. Warrior Run @ Warrior Run High School 

     


      View:   
February  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here