Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School - Auxillary Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Warrior Run
8th grade team only |
8th grade team only | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Milton Area | |
7:30pm | vs. Milton Area
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity | |
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Mat Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Auxillary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Midd-West
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30 | |
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30 | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Main Lobby
| |
6:00pm | vs. Warrior Run | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Linntown - Field
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Turf Field
| |
7:30pm | vs. Mifflinburg Area | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Warrior Run
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity |
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Mat Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
3:30pm |
Lewisburg Lanes
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Auxillary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mount Carmel Area | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Mount Carmel Area |
5:30pm- 9:30pm |
High School - Cafeteria
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Warrior Run | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Linntown - Field
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Turf Field
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Danville Area |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Warrior Run
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity | |
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Central Columbia | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Central Columbia |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Mat Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Auxillary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Main Lobby
| |
6:00pm | vs. Central Columbia | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Linntown - Field
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Turf Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Central Columbia
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity | |
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Shikellamy
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30 | |
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Selinsgrove Area | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Linntown - Field
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Turf Field
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Mifflinburg Area |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Mifflinburg Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
(Date changed from 01-04-20) | vs. Selinsgrove Area
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity |
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity | ||
7:30pm | vs. Shikellamy | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm |
Vermont
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
3:30pm |
Lewisburg Lanes
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Auxillary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Shamokin Area |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Main Lobby
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Loyalsock Township |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Linntown - Field
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Turf Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym
|