Skip to content
Lewisburg Area
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Loyalsock Township High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Loyalsock Township High School
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lewisburg American Legion
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Lewisburg American Legion
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Troy Area Senior High School
Varsity only - no JH
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
4
TBD
Wrestling: JH
@Mifflinburg Intermediate School
9:45am
Wrestling: V
@Coudersport Area High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JH
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7th Grade 11:00 - 8th Grade 12:00
1:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
2:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Best Bowl
2:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Best Bowl
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
5
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:03pm - 9:00pm
HS-Susquehanna Valley - Band
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Danvile Community Center
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Danvile Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milton Area High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Lewisburg Area High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milton Area High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shamokin Area High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shamokin Area High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Midd West Middle School
7th Grade 4:30 - 8th Grade 5:30
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Bucknell - Natatorium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
10
8:00am - 5:00pm
HS-Susquehanna Valley - Band
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lewisburg American Legion
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Lewisburg American Legion
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central Columbia High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central Columbia High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
11
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Line Mountain High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Warrior Run
1:00pm - 9:00pm
HS-Susquehanna Valley - Band
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
1:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Changed)
@Lewisburg American Legion
1:30pm
Bowling: B/V
(Changed)
@Lewisburg American Legion
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Warrior Run
JV 1:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
12
13
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Chief Shikellamy School
7th Grade 4:30 - 8th Grade 5:30
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Chief Shikellamy School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
14
11:19am - 1:13pm
Spring Sports sign-ups
@High School - Cafeteria
During Lunch
3:00pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Team Pictures
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:10pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Team Photos
@Middle School - Gym
3:20pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Team Photos
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
3:35pm
Bowling - Team Photos
@Lewisburg Lanes
5:00pm - 9:30pm
HS-Forensics Club
@High School - Cafeteria
Fundraiser - Trivia Night
5:00pm - 9:30pm
HS-Forensics Club
Fundraiser - Trivia Night
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Williamsport Area High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Williamsport Area High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Lewisburg Middle School
Middle School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
15
10:58am - 11:58am
Spring Sports sign-ups
@Middle School - Cafeteria
During Lunch
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Loyalsock Township High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Loyalsock Township High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
16
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Milton Area High School
7th Grade 4:30 - 8th Grade 5:30
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Central Columbia Elementary School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Central Columbia Elementary School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Milton Area High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
17
3:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Best Bowl
3:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Best Bowl
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Danville Area High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Danville Area High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
18
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
19
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice
@High School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
(Postponed)
@Hughesville High School
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Hughesville High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
21
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lewisburg Middle School
Middle School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lewisburg Middle School
Middle School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
22
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Montoursville Area High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Montoursville Area High School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
23
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Shamokin Area High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Shamokin Area High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
6:30pm - 9:00pm
D-Alumni Association
@High School - Heritage Room
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
24
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Midd West Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Midd West Middle School
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
25
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Midway Lanes
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Midway Lanes
11:00am
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Towanda Area Senior High School
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Towanda Area Senior High School
12:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Hughesville High School
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hughesville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
26
27
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Selinsgrove Area Elementary School
7th Grade 4:30 - 8th Grade 5:30
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Selinsgrove Area Elementary School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School
Middle School - Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
29
8:00am - 9:00pm
HS-PMEA Orchestra - Rehearsal
3:00pm - 9:00pm
HS-PMEA Orchestra - Audition
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
(Cancelled)
@Southern Columbia Area High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Canton Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
30
8:00am - 9:00pm
HS-PMEA Orchestra - Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading JH - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Warrior Run High School
7th Grade 5:30 - 8th Grade 6:30
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lewisburg Area High School - Newman Rd
High School - Gym
JV 6:00 ~ Followed by Varsity
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@Warrior Run High School
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
@Bucknell - Natatorium
31
8:00am - 7:00pm
HS-PMEA Orchestra - Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling JH - Practice
@Middle School - Mat Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys 7th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
3:30pm
Bowling - Practice
@Lewisburg Lanes
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Varsity - Practice
@High School - Auxillary Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lewisburg American Legion
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Lewisburg American Legion
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys 8th - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Varsity - Practice
@High School - Main Lobby
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Towanda Area Senior High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Towanda Area Senior High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@Linntown - Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
C-NUU Soccer
@High School - Turf Field
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Southern Columbia Area High School
8th grade team only
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice
@Middle School - Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
HS-PMEA - Orchestra Concert
@
Multiple Location
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Events DHEMS
Events District
Events KL Elementary
Events LAHS
Events LN Elementary
Events Community Venues
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Pennsylvania Heartland Athletic Conference