Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Postponed to 02-04-21) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Postponed to 02-19-21) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
more.. 1/2 of gym Nate Johnson | |
1/2 of gym Nate Johnson | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Postponed to 02-04-21) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
7:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Milton Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-06-21) | vs. Milton Area |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-21) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-21) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Jason Kingery | |
Jason Kingery | ||
7:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-26-21) | vs. Milton Area
SECV8 |
SECV8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 02-10-21) | vs. Danville Area |
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Benton Area |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
more.. 1/2 of gym Nate Johnson | |
1/2 of gym Nate Johnson | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Benton Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-12-21) | vs. Loyalsock Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-24-21) | vs. Mount Carmel Area |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-01-21) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-21) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Southern Columbia Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Columbia Area
8th Grade Tournament |
8th Grade Tournament | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-21) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
more.. Eric Smith |
Eric Smith | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
more.. 1/2 of gym Nate Johnson | |
1/2 of gym Nate Johnson | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Selinsgrove Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Southern Columbia Area
8th Grade Tournament |
8th Grade Tournament | ||
6:30am- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
more.. Kathy Haubert |
Kathy Haubert | ||
7:30am- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
more.. Eric Smith |
Eric Smith | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Jason Kingery | |
Jason Kingery | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Milton Area |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-22-20) | vs. South Williamsport Area |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
Ziggy Wisniewski | |
Ziggy Wisniewski | ||
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Williamsport Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lewisburg Area |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jason Bartholomew | |
Jason Bartholomew | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Duane Karchner | |
Duane Karchner | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates |