Central Columbia

Central Columbia

1

Sunday, January 17, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 3:30pmOpen Gym (Baseball)

MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz
5:00pm- 7:00pmOpen Gym (Softball)

MS 2201 Gym location

Duane Karchner

Duane Karchner
8:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
Monday, January 18, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
5:00pmBasketball: Boys JH Southeast

vs. Mount Carmel Area
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Lessons

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Jennifer VanNostrand

Jennifer VanNostrand
5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

MS 2201 Gym more..location

1/2 of Gym Nate Johnson

1/2 of Gym

Nate Johnson
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Lewisburg Area

WHLM

WHLM
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
4:30pmSwimming/Diving: Girls Varsity Division I

vs. Milton Area
4:30pmSwimming/Diving: Boys Varsity Division I

vs. Milton Area
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Lessons

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Jennifer VanNostrand

Jennifer VanNostrand
5:30pmWrestling: JH MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sullivan County
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Boys' Basketball

ES 1125 Gym location

Jason Kingery

Jason Kingery
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sullivan County
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Division II

vs. Montoursville Area
Wednesday, January 20, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
5:00pmBasketball: Boys JH Game

vs. Mount Carmel Area
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Lessons

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Jennifer VanNostrand

Jennifer VanNostrand
5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

MS 2201 Gym more..location

1/2 of Gym Nate Johnson

1/2 of Gym

Nate Johnson
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Division II

vs. Mount Carmel Area
Thursday, January 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
5:00pmBasketball: Boys JH Southeast

vs. Bloomsburg Area
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Lessons

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Jennifer VanNostrand

Jennifer VanNostrand
Friday, January 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Lessons

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Jennifer VanNostrand

Jennifer VanNostrand
5:30pmWrestling: JH Div. IIIBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mount Carmel Area
5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

MS 2201 Gym more..location

1/2 of Gym Nate Johnson

1/2 of Gym

Nate Johnson
7:00pmWrestling: Varsity Div. IIIBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Mount Carmel Area
7:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Division IIBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Loyalsock Township
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBowling: Boys Varsity PHACBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shikellamy
 @  Strike Zone Laneslocation
10:00amWrestling: JH Quad MeetBus Info

Leaves:       7:55am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
10:00amWrestling: Varsity Quad Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Division IIBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomsburg Area
8:00pm- 9:30pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates