Central Columbia

Central Columbia

1

Friday, May 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JH GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benton Area
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 16 Practice Soccer Field (84 Lumber) more..location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 08 HS Soccer Game Field location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
5:45pmSoccer: Girls JH GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Benton Area
6:30pmBaseball: Varsity Game

vs. Southern Columbia Area
Saturday, May 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 4:00pmBenton Maniacs Football Game

OS 01 Football Stadium & Track location

Ziggy Wisniewski

Ziggy Wisniewski
10:00amTrack: Girls Varsity Freshman/Sophomore Track Meet

vs. Lewisburg Area
10:00amTrack: Boys Varsity Freshman/Sophomore Track MeetBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Lewisburg Area
11:00amBaseball: JV Game

vs. Lewisburg Area
1:30pmBaseball: JV Game

vs. Warrior Run
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
Sunday, May 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
Monday, May 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Division IIBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Lewisburg Area
4:30pmField Hockey: JH Game

vs. Mifflinburg Area
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 16 Practice Soccer Field (84 Lumber) more..location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 08 HS Soccer Game Field location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
4:00pmTrack: Girls Varsity Division II

vs. Shamokin Area
4:00pmTrack: Boys Varsity Division IIBus Info

Leaves:       1:50pm
Dismissal:  1:40pm
Return:       --

vs. Shamokin Area
4:30pmBaseball: JV Division IIBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Mifflinburg Area
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JH South DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomsburg Area
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Division IIBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       --

vs. Danville Area
 @  Danville High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 16 Practice Soccer Field (84 Lumber) more..location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
5:30pm- 7:30pmNorth Union United Soccer Practice

OS 08 HS Soccer Game Field location

Ray Bull

Ray Bull
5:45pmSoccer: Girls JH South DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bloomsburg Area
Wednesday, May 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmFFA Banquet

HS 3134 Cafeteria more..location

Doug Brown

Doug Brown
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity Division II

vs. Mifflinburg Area
4:30pmField Hockey: JH Game

vs. Lewisburg Area
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 16 Practice Soccer Field (84 Lumber) more..location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 08 HS Soccer Game Field location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
6:30pm- 9:00pmSquare Dancing

ES 1126 Cafeteria location

Paul Zajac

Paul Zajac
Thursday, May 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:00pm- 9:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice/Game

OS 11 Little League Softball Field - Dugout Field more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
4:30pmSoccer: Boys JH South DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shamokin Area
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Shikellamy
 @  Shikellamy High Schoollocation
5:00pm- 8:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

OS 16 Practice Soccer Field (84 Lumber) more..location

Kara Hawrelak

Kara Hawrelak
5:30pm- 7:30pmNorth Union United Soccer Practice

OS 08 HS Soccer Game Field location

Ray Bull

Ray Bull
5:45pmSoccer: Girls JH South DivisionBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Shamokin Area
6:00pm- 8:00pmMS Band Concert

MS 2305 Cafeteria location

Angie Kishbaugh

Angie Kishbaugh
6:00pm- 8:00pmMS Band Concert

Angie Kishbaugh

Angie Kishbaugh
6:30pmBaseball: JV Game

vs. Southern Columbia Area