Central Columbia

Central Columbia

1

Sunday, February 23, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 5:00pmYouth Wrestling Meet

HS 3134 Cafeteria more..location

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson
9:00am- 9:00pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
1:00pm- 5:00pmCC Little League Girls Softball Practice

HS 3136 Gym more..location

Nick Karnes

Nick Karnes
3:30pm- 6:00pmMusical Feed the Cast

Holly Hippenstiel

Holly Hippenstiel
3:30pm- 6:00pmMusical Feed the Cast

HS 3144 Library location

Holly Hippenstiel

Holly Hippenstiel
5:00pm- 7:00pmOpen Gym (Softball)

MS 2201 Gym location

Duane Karchner

Duane Karchner
Monday, February 24, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice

HS 3156 Wrestling Room more..location
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Practice

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location
5:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson
6:00pm- 7:30pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

ES 1125 Gym location

Steve Dolak

Steve Dolak
6:00pm- 7:30pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice

ES 1125 Gym location

Steve Dolak

Steve Dolak
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Boys' Basketball Practice (Taylor)

HS 3136 Gym location

Ken Taylor

Ken Taylor
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym (Baseball)

MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz
3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice

HS 3156 Wrestling Room more..location
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Practice

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location
5:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson
6:00pm- 7:30pmOpen Gym (JH G Soccer)

ES 1125 Gym location

Ray Bull

Ray Bull
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity District IV Semifinals

vs. Warrior Run
 @  Shikellamy High Schoollocation
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSwimming/Diving: Girls Varsity District IV Championship

vs. Williamsport Area
TBDSwimming/Diving: Boys Varsity District IV Championship

vs. Williamsport Area
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice

HS 3156 Wrestling Room more..location
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Practice

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location
5:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson
6:00pm- 7:30pmOpen Gym (JH G Soccer)

ES 1125 Gym location

Ray Bull

Ray Bull
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Boys' Basketball Practice (Taylor)

HS 3136 Gym location

Ken Taylor

Ken Taylor
6:30pmBasketball: Girls Varsity District IV Semifinals

vs. Loyalsock Township
6:30pm- 9:00pmSquare Dancing

ES 1126 Cafeteria location

Paul Zajac

Paul Zajac
Thursday, February 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSwimming/Diving: Girls Varsity District IV Championship

vs. Williamsport Area
TBDSwimming/Diving: Boys Varsity District IV Championship

vs. Williamsport Area
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym (Baseball)

MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz
3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice

HS 3156 Wrestling Room more..location
3:45pm- 5:00pmGood News Club

ES 1200 Library location

Melissa Hess

Melissa Hess
5:00pm- 8:00pmCCAC End of Season Party

MS 2305 Cafeteria location

Jennifer VanNostrand

Jennifer VanNostrand
5:00pm- 9:00pmCCAC Swim Practice

MS 2218 Swimming Pool location
5:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson
Friday, February 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDBowling: Boys Varsity Regional Tournament

vs. TBA
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice

HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates
5:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice

HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson
8:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity District IV Championship

vs. Loyalsock Township
Saturday, February 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
11:00am- 6:00pmMusical Feed the Cast

HS 3134 Cafeteria location

Holly Hippenstiel

Holly Hippenstiel
11:45am- 2:00pmOpen Gym (Baseball)

MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity District IV Tournament

vs. Warrior Run
 @  Shikellamy High Schoollocation