Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 11:00am |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
8:30am- 11:15am |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ryan Novak | |
Ryan Novak | ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
11:00am- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jen VanNostrand | |
Jen VanNostrand | ||
11:45am- 2:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
Sigmynd Wisniewski | |
Sigmynd Wisniewski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jason Bartholomew | |
Jason Bartholomew | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Duane Karchner | |
Duane Karchner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Ken Taylor |
Ken Taylor | ||
7:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Date Changed to 01-30-20) | vs. Minersville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomsburg Area | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Bloomsburg Area |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-21-19) | vs. Warrior Run |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Southern Columbia Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Midd-West |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Ken Taylor | |
Ken Taylor | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Milton Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-07-20) | vs. Jersey Shore Area |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Towanda |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-07-20) | vs. Jersey Shore Area |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Date changed from 01-27-20) | vs. Minersville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Southern Columbia Area
8th Grade Tournament |
8th Grade Tournament | ||
7:30pm | vs. Warrior Run |