Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
6:00pm | vs. Northwest Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
8:30am- 11:15am |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ryan Novak | |
Ryan Novak | ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
6:50pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
|