Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
2:00pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Rhonda Cohen | |
Rhonda Cohen | ||
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2401 Library
Ed Sanders | |
Ed Sanders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
Alycia Fairchild | |
Alycia Fairchild | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm | vs. Danville Area | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Hazleton Area |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:55pm
| vs. Berwick Area
@ Berwick Area Middle School
|
4:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
6:50pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Paul Zajac | |
Paul Zajac | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3501 Health Room
Leonard Baker | |
Leonard Baker | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Mount Carmel Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Montoursville Area | |
7:00pm | vs. Montoursville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Tara Smargiassi | |
Tara Smargiassi | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Montoursville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Bucknell University |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Bucknell University |
7:30pm | vs. Lewisburg Area |