Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
1:00pm- 4:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 06 Grass Football Field
Sigmund Wisniewski | |
Sigmund Wisniewski |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bloomsburg Area | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Marina Gresh | |
Marina Gresh | ||
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-02-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
6:50pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Williamsport Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
12:00pm | vs. Sullivan County |