Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ryan Novak | |
Ryan Novak | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Loyalsock Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2401 Library
Ed Sanders | |
Ed Sanders | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3501 Health Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Brenda Brewer | |
Brenda Brewer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Mount Carmel Area | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Health Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Michelle Kepner | |
Michelle Kepner | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Bhrett Long | |
Bhrett Long | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
Kim Crawford | |
Kim Crawford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Milton Area | |
6:50pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Michelle Kepner | |
Michelle Kepner | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
Kim Crawford | |
Kim Crawford | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Brenda Brewer | |
Brenda Brewer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Health Room
Nathan Johnson | |
Nathan Johnson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Paul Zajac | |
Paul Zajac |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
more.. Michelle Kepner | |
Michelle Kepner | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Danville Area |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Bhrett Long | |
Bhrett Long |