Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ryan Novak | |
Ryan Novak | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Bloomsburg Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Southern Columbia Area
7th and 8th Grade |
7th and 8th Grade | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
High School - HS 3501 Health Room
Leonard Baker | |
Leonard Baker | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
4:45pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:00pm | vs. Towanda | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
Lindsey Fish | |
Lindsey Fish | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - HS 3131 Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
4:45pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
Lindsey Fish | |
Lindsey Fish | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
6:50pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Kenneth Borthwick | |
Kenneth Borthwick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
Brenda Brewer | |
Brenda Brewer | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
4:45pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
Lindsey Fish | |
Lindsey Fish | ||
6:00pm | vs. Southern Columbia Area | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Paul Zajac | |
Paul Zajac |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:15am |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Chuck LaCroix | |
Chuck LaCroix | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath | |
Cynthia Cronrath | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Daniel Noss | |
Daniel Noss | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 11-02-19) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Shamokin Area |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
|