Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shikellamy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Kevin Haile | |
Kevin Haile | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Berwick Area
JV to follow on Grass |
JV to follow on Grass | ||
4:00pm | vs. Loyalsock Township | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Montoursville Area
JV to follow |
JV to follow | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Southern Columbia Area |
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
Lindsey Fish | |
Lindsey Fish | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
6:50pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Kenneth Borthwick | |
Kenneth Borthwick | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minersville Area
JV game at 5:30 | |
JV game at 5:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 06 Grass Football Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 08-22-19) | vs. Shikellamy |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
Lindsey Fish | |
Lindsey Fish | ||
6:30pm | vs. Bloomsburg Area | |
7:00pm | vs. Shamokin Area
JV Game at 5:30 Atlantic Broadband | |
JV Game at 5:30 Atlantic Broadband |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Kevin Haile | |
Kevin Haile | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Danville Area |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2203 Adaptive Gym
Lindsey Fish | |
Lindsey Fish | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomsburg Area
JV at 5:30 SECV8 | |
JV at 5:30 SECV8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lehighton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Southern Columbia Area
JV to follow |
JV to follow | ||
11:00am | vs. Lehighton | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Jersey Shore Area
JV Game at 5:30 | |
JV Game at 5:30 |