Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lewisburg Area | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 10 JV Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
Doug Brown | |
Doug Brown | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
Doug Brown | |
Doug Brown | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Melody Bohling | |
Melody Bohling | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
6:30pm | vs. South Williamsport Area | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Delavan Whitenight | |
Delavan Whitenight |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 10 JV Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
4:30pm | vs. Shikellamy | |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
Ray Bull | |
Ray Bull | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-10-19) | vs. Bloomsburg Area
Atlantic Broadband |
Atlantic Broadband | ||
6:45pm | vs. Shamokin Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 2:45pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
more.. Jeff Groshek | |
Jeff Groshek | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 10 JV Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled to 05-17-19) | vs. Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
Atlantic Broadband |
Atlantic Broadband | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Tara Smargiassi | |
Tara Smargiassi | ||
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-09-19) | vs. Bloomsburg Area
Atlantic Broadband |
Atlantic Broadband |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School | |
10:00am | vs. Bloomsburg Area | |
10:00am | vs. Bloomsburg Area | |
10:45am | vs. Southern Columbia Area | |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
Ed Sanders | |
Ed Sanders | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
Ed Sanders | |
Ed Sanders | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
Ed Sanders | |
Ed Sanders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 2:09pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 15 ES Grass Soccer Field - Short
Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
Ray Bull | |
Ray Bull | ||
2:10pm- 3:39pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 15 ES Grass Soccer Field - Short
Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
Scott Dennis | |
Scott Dennis | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 15 ES Grass Soccer Field - Short
Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2401 Library
Ed Sanders | |
Ed Sanders |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 10 JV Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Danville Area |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed to 05-14-19) | vs. Warrior Run |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-15-19) | vs. Mount Carmel Area |
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-16-19) | vs. Bloomsburg Area
@ Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field Atlantic Broadband NO JV GAME |
Atlantic Broadband NO JV GAME |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
more.. | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 18 Dougout Softball Field
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
HS 3114 Classroom
Harry Mathias | |
Harry Mathias | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Warrior Run |
4:00pm | vs. Wyoming Seminary | |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Jennifer VanNostrand | |
Jennifer VanNostrand | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
(Postponed) | vs. Danville Area |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Postponed to 05-17-19) | vs. Columbia Montour Vo-Tech
Atlantic Broadband |
Atlantic Broadband | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
Ray Bull | |
Ray Bull | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
(Postponed) | vs. Danville Area |
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-15-19) | vs. Mount Carmel Area |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Ken Borthwick | |
Ken Borthwick |