Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ramon Welkim | |
Ramon Welkim |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Brenda Brewer | |
Brenda Brewer | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS 3216 Classroom
Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ramon Welkim | |
Ramon Welkim | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Ken Borthwick | |
Ken Borthwick |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ramon Welkim | |
Ramon Welkim | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Delavan Whitenight | |
Delavan Whitenight | ||
7:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Loyalsock Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Brenda Brewer | |
Brenda Brewer | ||
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Ramon Welkom | |
Ramon Welkom |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
more.. Kara Hawrelak | |
Kara Hawrelak | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Mount Carmel Area | |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
11:00am- 7:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
more.. Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
more.. Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3501 Health Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson |