Central Columbia
1

Tuesday, February 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym (JH Field Hockey)
MS 2201 Gym location

Brenda Brewer

Brenda Brewer

3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room, MS 2203 Wrestling Room location
5:20pm- 7:45pmCCAC Swim Practice
MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Carrie Morgan

Carrie Morgan

5:30pmBasketball: Boys JH Southeast  

(Rescheduled from 02-04-19)

vs. Bloomsburg Area
 @ Central Columbia Elementary School
ES 1125 Gym
location
5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

7:00pm- 8:00pmBand Booster Meeting
HS 3132 Band Room location

Ken Borthwick

Ken Borthwick

7:30pmBasketball: Boys 9th Southeast  

(Rescheduled from 02-04-19)

vs. Bloomsburg Area
 @ Central Columbia Elementary School
ES 1125 Gym
location
Wednesday, February 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym (Baseball)
MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz

3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room, MS 2203 Wrestling Room location
5:15pm- 7:00pmFootball Booster Meeting
HS 3134 Cafeteria location

Carol Carter

Carol Carter

5:20pm- 7:45pmCCAC Swim Practice
MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Carrie Morgan

Carrie Morgan

5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

6:30pm- 9:00pmSquare Dancing
ES 1126 Cafeteria location

Delavan Whitenight

Delavan Whitenight

Thursday, February 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room, MS 2203 Wrestling Room location
3:45pm- 5:00pmGood News Club
ES 1200 Library location

Melissa Hess

Melissa Hess

3:45pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym (JH Field Hockey)
ES 1125 Gym location

Brenda Brewer

Brenda Brewer

5:20pm- 7:45pmCCAC Swim Practice
MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Carrie Morgan

Carrie Morgan

5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity District IV Quarterfinalsvs. North-Penn Mansfield
Friday, February 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDWrestling: JH District IV AAvs. Williamsport Area
TBDWrestling: Varsity District IV AAvs. Williamsport Area
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

6:00pm- 7:00pmBloomsburg Trappers Soccer Practice (Strikers Indoor)
MS 2201 Gym location

Steve Dolak

Steve Dolak

Saturday, February 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDWrestling: JH District IV AAvs. Williamsport Area
TBDWrestling: Varsity District IV AAvs. Williamsport Area
8:00am- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

12:00pm- 2:00pmOpen Gym (Baseball)
MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz

Sunday, February 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

3:30pm- 6:30pmMusical Feed the Cast
HS 3134 Cafeteria location

Holly Hippenstiel

Holly Hippenstiel

5:00pm- 7:00pmOpen Gym (Softball)
MS 2201 Gym location

Duane Karchner

Duane Karchner

Monday, February 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 9:00pmMusical Practice
HS 3170 Auditorium location

Jenn Bates

Jenn Bates

3:00pm- 5:00pmOpen Gym (Baseball)
MS 2201 Gym location

Kirk Seesholtz

Kirk Seesholtz

3:00pm- 5:30pmWrestling - Varsity Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room, MS 2203 Wrestling Room location
5:20pm- 7:45pmCCAC Swim Practice
MS 2218 Swimming Pool location

Carrie Morgan

Carrie Morgan

5:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Wrestling Practice
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room location

Nate Johnson

Nate Johnson

6:00pm- 8:00pmYouth Boys' Basketball
ES 1125 Gym location

Ramon Welkim

Ramon Welkim