Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Berwick Area | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Shamokin Area
SECV-8 |
SECV-8 | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Berwick Area |
7:30pm | vs. Lewisburg Area | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
8:00am- 11:30am |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
8:30am- 11:30am |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Shikellamy |
9:00am | vs. Shikellamy | |
11:15am- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
N/C | |
N/C | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2326 A Kishbaugh (Band Room)
N/C | |
N/C | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS 3216 Classroom
Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Duane Karchner | |
Duane Karchner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Kelsey Downs | |
Kelsey Downs | ||
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
7:30pm | vs. Shamokin Area | |
7:30pm | vs. Minersville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-07-19) | vs. Bloomsburg Area |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-07-19) | vs. Bloomsburg Area |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Ken Borthwick | |
Ken Borthwick | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Warrior Run |
7:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-19) | vs. Southern Columbia Area
Atlantic Broadband |
Atlantic Broadband |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS 3216 Classroom
Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Delavan Whitenight | |
Delavan Whitenight | ||
7:00pm | vs. Towanda | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Milton Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-01-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Postponed to 02-07-19) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
7:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-02-19) | vs. Meadowbrook Christian |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
(Postponed to 02-07-19) | vs. Southern Columbia Area |