Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
10:00am | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Duane Karchner | |
Duane Karchner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Danville Area |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
| vs. Danville Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Southern Columbia Area
Atlantic Broadband |
Atlantic Broadband |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-21-18) | vs. Montoursville Area |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-21-18) | vs. Montoursville Area |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS 3216 Classroom
Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes | ||
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Chris Snyder | |
Chris Snyder | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Ken Borthwick | |
Ken Borthwick | ||
7:30pm | vs. Midd-West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Delavan Whitenight | |
Delavan Whitenight | ||
7:30pm | vs. Midd-West
SECV-8 | |
SECV-8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
4:30pm | vs. Danville Area | |
4:30pm | vs. Danville Area | |
5:20pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Midd-West | |
7:00pm | vs. Midd-West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Berwick Area | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Turf Room
Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Steve Dolak | |
Steve Dolak | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Shamokin Area
SECV-8 |
SECV-8 | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Berwick Area |
7:30pm | vs. Lewisburg Area | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |