15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Nick Karnes3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Dan Noss3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 14 Grass Soccer Field - Game Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
3:15pm - 5:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 06 Grass Football Field
3:30pm - 8:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
Larry Bechtel4:00pm
(Changed)
@Warrior Run High School
4:00pm
@Milton Area High School
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Kara Hawrelak5:00pm - 8:00pm
Nate Johnson5:00pm
(Changed)
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
NO JV GAME5:15pm - 6:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Eric McCabe16
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Nick Karnes3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Ryan Novak3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
Brenda Brewer3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Dan Noss3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
3:15pm - 5:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 06 Grass Football Field
3:30pm - 8:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
Larry Bechtel4:00pm
(Changed)
@Shamokin Area High School
2 - 5 Inning games4:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 03 Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Kara Hawrelak5:00pm - 8:00pm
Nate Johnson5:15pm - 6:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
Ray Bull6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Eric McCabe7:00pm - 8:00pm
@High School - HS 3609 Band Room
Ken Borthwick7:00pm
@Danville High School
JV Game at 5:307:15pm
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
JV game at 6:0017
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Nick Karnes3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 02 Stadium - Track
Brenda Brewer3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Dan Noss3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
3:15pm - 5:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 06 Grass Football Field
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Kara Hawrelak5:00pm - 8:00pm
Nate Johnson5:15pm - 6:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Eric McCabe6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Delavan Whitenight7:00pm
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
JV at 5:30
Atlantic Broadband (Doug Farley)18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Nick Karnes3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Ryan Novak3:00pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Dan Noss3:30pm - 8:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 13 Don Engle Memorial Baseball Field
Larry Bechtel3:45pm - 5:00pm
@Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess4:00pm
@Mifflinburg Area High School
JV game to follow4:30pm
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
2 - 5 inning games5:00pm - 8:30pm
Kara Hawrelak5:00pm - 8:00pm
Nate Johnson5:00pm - 6:00pm
@High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
Scott Dennis5:15pm - 6:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan5:30pm - 7:30pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 20 Grass Field Hockey Field
Ray Bull6:00pm
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Eric McCabe7:00pm
(Rescheduled)
@Midd-West High School
7:00pm
@Loyalsock Township High School
19
2:45pm - 4:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Cynthia Cronrath3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Nick Karnes3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 17 First Keystone Community Bank Softball Field
3:15pm - 5:00pm
@Outdoor Facility - OS 05 Grass Practice Area - Youth Football
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Kara Hawrelak5:00pm - 8:00pm
Nate Johnson5:00pm - 7:00pm
@High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
6:30pm - 9:00pm
@Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Eric McCabe7:00pm
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
7:00pm
@Central Columbia High School
Outdoor Facility - OS 01 Stadium - Turf Field
FOX56
Bigfoot Country
WVLY Lewisburg7:00pm - 9:30pm
@Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Kevin Flynn