Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:14pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1200a Library
Melissa Hess | |
Melissa Hess | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
5:15pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
Amber Bassett | |
Amber Bassett | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-16-18) | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Shamokin Area |
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:14pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Middle School - MS 2305 Cafeteria
Kevin Flynn | |
Kevin Flynn | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
(Date changed from 12-20-17) | vs. Danville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Shamokin Area |
7:30am- 9:45am |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Lance Seesholtz | |
Lance Seesholtz | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm |
High School - HS 3500 Gymnasium
Jim Murtin | |
Jim Murtin | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Doug Davis | |
Doug Davis | ||
10:00am | vs. Williamsport Area | |
10:00am | vs. Williamsport Area | |
2:30pm | vs. Bloomsburg Area
MetroCast Cable | |
MetroCast Cable | ||
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
more.. Nate Johnson | |
Nate Johnson | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3417 Cafeteria
Carol Carter | |
Carol Carter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Duane Karchner | |
Duane Karchner | ||
3:00pm- 5:14pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
5:15pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Mount Carmel Area |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
Lance Seesholtz | |
Lance Seesholtz | ||
7:30pm | vs. Montgomery Area | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| vs. Mount Carmel Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:14pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
5:15pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS 3216 Classroom
Nick Karnes | |
Nick Karnes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
High School - HS 3600a Auditorium (Meetings/Performances)
Jenn Bates | |
Jenn Bates | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:14pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Pam Consentino | |
Pam Consentino | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Joe YMCA Director | |
Joe YMCA Director | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - MS 2201 Gymnasium
Kirk Seesholtz | |
Kirk Seesholtz | ||
5:15pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - MS 2218 Swimming Pool
Carrie Morgan | |
Carrie Morgan | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1125a Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - HS 3503 Auxiliary Gym/Wrestling Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS 3615 Chorus Room
Amber Bassett | |
Amber Bassett | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Elementary School - ES 1126a Cafeteria
Edwin Styring | |
Edwin Styring |