Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Annex Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elementary Gym
JH Basketball | |
JH Basketball | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 01-10-19) | vs. Mount Carmel Area |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | vs. Schuylkill Haven
Tri-meet |
Tri-meet | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 01-10-19) | vs. Mount Carmel Area |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | vs. Schuylkill Haven
Tri-meet |
Tri-meet | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 01-10-19) | vs. Mount Carmel Area |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Central Columbia |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Mount Carmel Area | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Mount Carmel Area | |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Central Columbia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Danville Area | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. Danville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Susquehanna University | ||
Susquehanna University | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
11:00am | vs. Lourdes Regional
7th & 8th Grade only | |
7th & 8th Grade only | ||
12:00pm | vs. Central Columbia | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Stadium
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Elementary Gym
Heather Steele | |
Heather Steele | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Central Columbia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Danville Area |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Mount Carmel Area |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Mount Carmel Area |
7:30pm | vs. Danville Area |