Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Line Mountain |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-22) | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7th Grade Tournament Only Game 1 - 10:00 a.m. Mifflinburg (white jerseys) Juniata (dark jerseys) Game 2 - 11:00 a.m. Selinsgrove (white jerseys) Central Columbia (dark jerseys) Game 3 - 12:00 p.m. Loser Game 1 (white jerseys) Loser Game 2 (dark jerseys) Game 4 - 1:00 p.m. Winner Game 1 (white jerseys) Winner Game 2 (dark jerseys) | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
(Location Changed) | vs. Montoursville Area |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-22) | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
(Location Changed) | vs. Montoursville Area |
2:00pm | vs. Mifflinburg Area | |
2:00pm | vs. Mifflinburg Area | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Jersey Shore Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Jersey Shore Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS-gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | Bus 16, boarding at the Intermediate School | |
Bus 16, boarding at the Intermediate School | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Practice Day 16, Intermural Day 6 | |
Practice Day 16, Intermural Day 6 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Milton Area | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
INT-gym
Team Picture Day | |
Team Picture Day | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mifflin County |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mifflinburg Area |
6:30pm | vs. Milton Area | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mifflin County |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
INT-gym
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-27-21) | vs. Mifflinburg Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
HS Weight Room
Will use hallway outside JT rooms | |
Will use hallway outside JT rooms | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS-Library
| |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Jersey Shore Area |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
INT-gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Jersey Shore Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
HS Weight Room
Will use hallway outside JT rooms | |
Will use hallway outside JT rooms | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
INT-gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | Practice Day 17 | |
Practice Day 17 | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS-Library
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Shamokin Area
8th grade first |
8th grade first | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS-gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shamokin Area |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
HS Weight Room
Will use hallway outside JT rooms | |
Will use hallway outside JT rooms | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS-Library
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Mifflinburg Area
8th grade ONLY |
8th grade ONLY | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mifflinburg Area |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Shikellamy |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-04-22) | vs. Central Mountain |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
INT-gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-04-22) | vs. Central Mountain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Milton Area
@ Imperial Lanes in Milton
|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Milton Area
@ Imperial Lanes in Milton
|
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
INT-gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
INT-gym
|
Game 1 - 10:00 a.m. Mifflinburg (white jerseys)
Juniata (dark jerseys)
Game 2 - 11:00 a.m. Selinsgrove (white jerseys)
Central Columbia (dark jerseys)
Game 3 - 12:00 p.m. Loser Game 1 (white jerseys)
Loser Game 2 (dark jerseys)
Game 4 - 1:00 p.m. Winner Game 1 (white jerseys)
Winner Game 2 (dark jerseys)