Skip to content
Selinsgrove Area
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
June 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
10:00am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer League Games
@HS-gym
Games Times: 5, 6 and 7:00 pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FHYC
@field hockey-MS field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PIAA State Tournament First Round Lacrosse Game
@Stadium
Danville vs. second place team out of District 3
2
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FHYC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
10:00am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Girls Basketball Open Gyms
@MS-gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FHYC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
4
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
FHYC
@Stadium
5
6
6:00pm - 8:45pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
7
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
(Cancelled)
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:00am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball-Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@HS-gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@ELEM-gym
10:00am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@HS-gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
(Cancelled)
@HS Weight Room
8
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
10:00am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
FB7v
@Stadium
9
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
10
9:00am - 11:00am
BSC
@Stadium
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Girls Basketball Open Gyms
@MS-gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
11
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Weight Lifting
@HS Weight Room
12
13
6:00pm - 8:45pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
14
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:00am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
15
7:45am - 8:45am
Girls Basketball Weight Lifting
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JH Girls Soccer Optional Conditioning
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
FB7v
@Stadium
16
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer League Games
@HS-gym
Games Times: 5, 6 and 7:00 pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
17
9:00am - 11:00am
BSC
@Stadium
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Girls Basketball Open Gyms
@MS-gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
18
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Weight Lifting
@HS Weight Room
19
20
6:00pm - 8:45pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
21
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:00am - 11:30am
Boys Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
22
7:45am - 8:45am
Girls Basketball Weight Lifting
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@HS-gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JH Girls Soccer Optional Conditioning
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
FB7v
@Stadium
23
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Summer League Games
@ELEM-gym
Games Times: 5, 6 and 7:00 pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
24
9:00am - 11:00am
BSC
@Stadium
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
JH Girls Basketball Open Gyms
@MS-gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Girls Basketball-Open Gym
@ELEM-gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
25
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
10:30am - 11:30am
Girls Basketball Weight Lifting
@HS Weight Room
26
27
6:00pm - 8:45pm
Football Speed Training
@Stadium
28
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
8:30am - 1:00pm
GBEC
@ELEM-gym
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis-Open Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
FHYC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
7:30pm - 9:30pm
BLP
@Stadium
29
7:45am - 8:45am
Girls Basketball Weight Lifting
@HS Weight Room
8:30am - 1:00pm
GBEC
@ELEM-gym
9:00am - 10:15am
JHFW
@HS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Football - 7 v 7
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
JH Girls Soccer Optional Conditioning
@Coach Steffen Memorial High School Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Sudden Impact Travel Softball Team Practice
@Softball Field
30
8:00am - 10:30am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
8:30am - 1:00pm
GBEC
@ELEM-gym
9:00am - 10:30am
GSCN
@Stadium
10:30am - 12:00pm
Field Hockey Summer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BSC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FHYC
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:15pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?