Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Southern Columbia Area
8th grade tournament-9am vs Bloom-main gym-1 pm vs Blue Mt.-main gym |
8th grade tournament-9am vs Bloom-main gym-1 pm vs Blue Mt.-main gym | ||
1:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. DuBois Area
Weight-in: 11:00 am |
Weight-in: 11:00 am | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Central Mountain |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Central Mountain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
HS-Room 102
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS-gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS Hallways
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Greenwood | |
7:30pm | vs. Greenwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:05pm- 4:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS-gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Central Columbia |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Central Columbia |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Band Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS Hallways
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Shikellamy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:05pm- 4:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Midd-West |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-23-19) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-23-19) | vs. Lewisburg Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jersey Shore Area |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shamokin Area |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Milton Area | |
7:30pm | vs. Milton Area |