Skip to content
Selinsgrove Area
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
February 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 3:00pm
Girls Elementary Basketball Games-Extended League Season
@ELEM-gym
9:00am
Basketball: B/JH
@Southern Columbia Area High School
8th grade tournament-9am vs Bloom-main gym-1 pm vs Blue Mt.-main gym
1:45pm
Wrestling: V
@Dubois High School
Weight-in: 11:00 am
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central Mountain High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central Mountain High School
2
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Field Hockey Open Gym
@MS-gym
1:00pm - 2:00pm
BOCM
@HS-Room 102
4:00pm - 7:00pm
SOG
@MS-gym
3
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
4
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBP
@HS-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shikellamy High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Central Columbia High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Central Columbia High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shikellamy High School
5
7:15am - 8:00am
BNDP
@Band Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shikellamy High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shikellamy High School
6
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BBBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Midd-West Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
7
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JH
(Postponed)
@Shamokin Area High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
8
TBD
Wrestling: JH
@Shamokin Area High School
8:00am - 3:00pm
Girls Elementary Basketball Games-Extended League Season
@ELEM-gym
ES Dance-Will need to be done by 2:00pm.
12:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
2:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Best Bowl
2:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Best Bowl
9
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Field Hockey Open Gym
@MS-gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
SOG
@MS-gym
10
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BBBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JH
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Cancelled)
@Warrior Run High School
11
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BBBP
@HS-gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BLP
@Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Wrestling: JH
(Changed)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
12
7:15am - 8:00am
BNDP
@Band Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBP
@HS-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
13
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Milton Area High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JH Girls Basketball 7th Grade Travel League
@ELEM-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Milton Area High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Selinsgrove Area High School
HS-gym
14
8:00am - 10:00am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
JH Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
EOY Pizza Party and Fun Day
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Warrior Run High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
3-6 Grade Wrestling Practice
@MS-Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:15pm
WRK2
@
Multiple Location
15
TBD
Bowling: G/V
@Best Bowl
TBD
Bowling: B/V
@Best Bowl
8:00am - 3:00pm
Girls Elementary Basketball Games-Extended League Season
@ELEM-gym
9:30am - 10:30am
GBP
@HS-gym
16
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Field Hockey Open Gym
@MS-gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
SOG
@MS-gym
17
8:00am - 10:00am
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
9:00am - 10:30am
GBP
@HS-gym
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
REGIONAL practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
18
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
8gbb
@MS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
9bbp
@ELEM-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BLP
@Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
7BBP
@ELEM-gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Greenwood High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
19
7:15am - 8:00am
BNDP
@Band Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
REGIONAL practice
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GBP
@HS-gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Middle School
20
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@HS-gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Selinsgrove Elementary School
ELEM-gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Selinsgrove Elementary School
ELEM-gym
21
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@HS-gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
REGIONAL practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Bloomsburg Area High School
Friday game vs jersey Shore 5 pm
22
TBD
Basketball: B/9th
@Bloomsburg Area High School
Winner from Friday plays at 11am, loser from Friday plays Saturday at 10 am
8:00am - 3:00pm
Girls Elementary Basketball Games-Extended League Season
@ELEM-gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/JH
@Shikellamy High School
7th grade tournament games played at Chief Shikellamy elementary School behind YMCA-Seals vs Lewisburg at 1130 am, consolation game at 100 pm and Championship ...
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catasauqua High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@TBA
23
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Field Hockey Open Gym
@MS-gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
SOG
@MS-gym
24
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
REGIONAL practice
25
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BLP
@Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
26
7:15am - 8:00am
BNDP
@Band Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Hallways
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
VJBP
@Best Bowl
REGIONAL practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GLP
@Stadium
If they can't go outside will use the ES gym.
27
3:05pm - 4:00pm
SBCN
@HS Weight Room
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track and Field Workout
@HS Weight Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
VWP
@HS Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Bowling: G/V
@Dutch Lanes - Reading, PA
5:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Dutch Lanes - Reading, PA
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GLP
@Stadium
If they can't go outside will use the ES gym.
5:30pm - 7:30pm
SOG
@MS-gym
28
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Dutch Lanes - Reading, PA
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Dutch Lanes - Reading, PA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
FBWT
@HS Weight Room
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Altoona Area High School
29
8:00am - 3:00pm
Girls Elementary Basketball Games-Extended League Season
@ELEM-gym
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Dutch Lanes - Reading, PA
9:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Dutch Lanes - Reading, PA
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Altoona Area High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?