Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:30am |
ELEM-gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
INT-gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
INT-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chambersburg | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Chambersburg |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Weight Room
| |
9:30am- 12:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Milton Area
Selinsgrove vs Montoursville Middle school gym. Winner and Losers play at 315 pm |
Selinsgrove vs Montoursville Middle school gym. Winner and Losers play at 315 pm | ||
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V |
3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V |
3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Chambersburg |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V | |
3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V | ||
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V | |
3:00 Seals JV vs. Mifflinburg JV 4:30 Sullivan County JV vs. Bellefonte JV 6:00 Mifflinburg V vs. Sullivan County V 7:30 Seals V vs. Bellefonte V |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chambersburg | |
TBD | vs. Chambersburg | |
TBD | vs. Chambersburg | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS-gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. Berwick Area | |
2:00pm | vs. Berwick Area | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 |
3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 |
3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 | |
3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 | ||
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 | |
3:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 4:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 6:00pm Consolation of Game 1 vs. Consolation of Game 2 7:30pm Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS-gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Weight Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
INT-gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
INT-gym
| |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hughesville Jr/Sr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. |