Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Weight Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
HS Weight Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Weight Room
| |
8:30am- 10:30am |
HS-gym
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
ELEM-gym
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
11:00pm- 9:00am |
ELEM-gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
ELEM-gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS-gym
|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Montoursville Area
Tournament at Milton Middle School Gym |
Tournament at Milton Middle School Gym | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
MS-gym
| |
3:05pm- 4:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:15pm | vs. Milton Area | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Montoursville Area | |
7:30pm | vs. Montoursville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:30am |
HS-gym
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
HS-gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
ELEM-gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 4:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | |
2 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 4:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 4:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | |
2 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 4:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Chambersburg |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
HS Locker Room Lobby
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MS-Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 7:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | |
6 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 7:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Chambersburg |
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 7:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County | |
6 pm Bellefonte vs Mifflinburg 7:30 pm Selinsgrove vs Sullivan County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chambersburg | |
TBD | vs. Chambersburg | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 pm Consolation and 4:30 pm Final | |
2 pm Consolation and 4:30 pm Final | ||
2:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-18-18) | vs. Midd-West |
2:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-18-18) | vs. Midd-West |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 pm Consolation and 4:30 pm Final | |
2 pm Consolation and 4:30 pm Final | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 pm Consolation and 7:30 pm Finals | |
6 pm Consolation and 7:30 pm Finals | ||
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 6 pm Consolation and 7:30 pm Finals | |
6 pm Consolation and 7:30 pm Finals |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:30pm |
MS-gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MS-gym
|